LOADING

Type to search

Mistrzostwa RallyCross

Oponeo

Supercars
SuperNational
RWD Cup
SC Cup
126 Cup

SuperCars

Klasyfikacja Generalna
MiejsceImię i NazwiskoRunda IRunda IIRunda IIIRunda IVRunda VRunda VIRunda VIIRazem
1.Tomasz Kuchar30302424108
2.Marcin Gagacki2422202086
3.Mikołaj Otto2326181784
4.Maciej Cywiński1915131461
5.Dariusz Topolewski1614141761
6.Mateusz Ludwiczak141715-46
7.Jacek Ptaszek2020--40
8.Robert Czarnecki1212--24
9.Maciej Palczewski--10-10
10.Daniel Wyrzykowski9---9
11.Andrzej Kleina9---9
12.Michał Czewiński9---9
13.Lukáš Červený-8--8

SuperNational

Klasyfikacja Generalna
MiejsceImię i NazwiskoRunda IRunda IIRunda IIIRunda IVRunda VRunda VIRunda VIIRazem
1.Radosław Raczkowski2319302496
2.Alan Wiśniewski2125232291
3.Łukasz Zoll2121201880
4.Paweł Melon-24243078
5.Rafał Berdys2412162476
6.Damian Litwinowicz21253958
7.Tomasz Łoza22-131045
8.Jakub Iwanek5-161637
9.Bartosz Krysmann12158-35
10.Dawid Struensee15150-30
11.Halk2-131227
12.Daniel Krzysiak106-1026
13.Łukasz Tyszkiewicz6514-25
14.Marcin Fojudzki712--19
15.Arkadiusz Kocemba8-4214
16.Grzegorz Łazarewicz127414
17.Łukasz Nagraba3-7-10
18.Michał Kruszyński070310
19.Arvid Polak---99
20.Michał Kuna--178
21.Paweł Hankiewicz-4--4
22.Paweł Rogalski012-3
23.Jakub Kowalczyk030-3
24.Roman Častoral-0--0
25.Martin Šindelek-0--0
26Miroslav Pospichal-0--0
27.Jos Sterkens-0--0
28.Szymon Waśkowski000-0
26.Sławomir Wołoch0---0
28.Robert Górniak0---0

RWD Cup

Klasyfikacja Generalna
MiejsceImię i NazwiskoRunda IRunda IIRunda IIIRunda IVRunda VRunda VIRunda VIIRazem
1.Łukasz Światowski30252930114
2.Przemysław Wójcicki2624252196
3.Andrzej Skrzek922231872
4.Igor Sokulski202502671
5.Wiktor Mączkowski1514221768
6.Jerzy Bieńkowski1320171565
7.Paweł Konecki111112842
8.Wojciech Topolewski410121339
9.Gigi82121638
10.Kamil Wysocki121214-38
11.Łukasz Sawicki2012--32
12.Cezary Chmal0691227
13.Jacek Lepianka899-26
14.Mariusz Preś190--19
15.Teddy3-7919
16.Beata Borowicz034-7
17.Marcin Stencel040-4
18.Leszek Pawlak-13-4
19.Jan Rudak201-3
20.Daniel Wyrzykowski-02-2
21.Maciej Palczewski1---1
22.Przemysław Sowa00--0

SC Cup

Klasyfikacja Generalna
MiejsceImię i NazwiskoRunda IRunda IIRunda IIIRunda IVRunda VRunda VIRunda VIIRazem
1.Łukasz Grzybowski30303024114
2.Mariusz Nowocień1919221878
3.Szymon Jabłoński-23262069
4.Piotr Budzyński172217-56
5.Kamil Stachowiak140181547
6.Karol Dombrowski20231-44
7.Piotr Piętak171111-39
8.Łukasz Żakowski2409-33
9.Marcin Lisicki-1514-29
10.Piotr Ostrowski51210-27
11.Marek Polit00141226
12.Paweł Hurko01001525
13.Michał Kos1530-18
14.Marcel Kruszyński0421016
15.Maciej Sadowski1104-15
16.Łukasz Kulesza0130-13
17.Hubert Broniarek--12-12
18.Bartek Smolarek1020-12
19.Maciej Starski17--8
20.Adam Szpakowski--8-8
21.Paweł Wojciechowski70--7
22.Karol Kołpak-6--6
23.Dariusz Przybytniak303-6
24.Grzegorz Frymus40--4
25.Marek Słowik2-0-2
26.Robert Gajewski-10-1
27.Roksana Noniewicz000-0
28.Grzegorz Sułko000-0
29.Krzysztof Witkowski0-0-0
30.Maksym Guranowski-00-0
31.Mikołaj Graszek--0-0
32.Marek Prędkiewicz--0-0
33.Jacek Chojnacki--0-0
34.Mateusz Kurkowski--0-0
35.Michał Wrzosek000-0

126 Cup

Klasyfikacja Generalna
MiejsceImię i NazwiskoRunda IRunda IIRunda IIIRunda IVRunda VRunda VIRunda VIIRazem
1.Jacek Górniak2421222491
2.Mariusz Szczepański2023202083
3.Jerzy Szynkiewicz1015141756
4.Damian Stachowiak171816-51
5.Marcin Bruś17020-37
6.Qba Sykucki12--1729
7.Arkadiusz Górniak-15-1429
8.Paweł Żeromski14---14
globalrallycross.com facebook globalrallycross.com youtube globalrallycross.com twitter  globalrallycross.com instagram
mail