LOADING

Type to search

Mistrzostwa RallyCross

Oponeo

Supercars
SuperNational
RWD Cup
SC Cup
126 Cup
SN 1600
SN - 2000
SN + 2000

SuperCars

Klasyfikacja Generalna
MiejsceImię i NazwiskoRunda IRunda IIRunda IIIRunda IVRunda VRunda VIRunda VIIRazem
1.Tomasz Kuchar303024242121-150
2.Marcin Gagacki24222020102325134 (144)
3.Mikołaj Otto23261817211824130 (147)
4.Dariusz Topolewski16141417191629111 (125)
5.Mateusz Ludwiczak141715-16-1981
6.Maciej Cywiński19151314--2081
NKJacek Ptaszek2020-----40
NKMaciej Palczewski--10-15-1237
NKRobert Czarnecki1212-----24
NKAndrzej Kleina90--12--21
NKMarcin Bilski------1717
NKMichał Peterlejtner-----14-14
NKSzymon Osmański------1313
NKDaniel Wyrzykowski9------9
NKMichał Czerwiński9------9
NKCsaba Spitzmuller-----0-0
NKMiroslav Neumann-----0-0
NKLukáš Červený-0---000

SuperNational

Klasyfikacja Generalna
MiejsceImię i NazwiskoRunda IRunda IIRunda IIIRunda IVRunda VRunda VIRunda VIIRazem
1.Paweł Melon-242430293019156
2.Radosław Raczkowski23193024232630156 (175)
3.Alan Wiśniewski2125232221-20132
4.Rafał Berdys24121624201923126 (138)
5.Łukasz Zoll21212018242017124 (141)
6.Dawid Struensee15150-17221382
7.Damian Litwinowicz212539--1270
8.Tomasz Łoza2201310015464
9.Jakub Iwanek5016161012160
10.Bartosz Krysmann12158-1012360
11.Łukasz Tyszkiewicz6514-13111059
12.Halk20131274644
13.Daniel Krzysiak106-10-8034
14.Michał Kruszyński0703103730
15.Łukasz Nagraba3-7-49023
16.Michał Kuna--1777022
17.Arkadiusz Kocemba804222220
18.Grzegorz Łazarewicz127430017
19.Jakub Kowalczyk030-10913
20.Paweł Rogalski-12--104
21.Szymon Waśkowski000-0000
NKRobert Mazurkiewicz------2525
NKMarcin Fojudzki712-----19
NKArvid Polak---9---9
NKPaweł Hankiewicz-4-----4
NKRoman Častoral-0-----0
NKMartin Šindelek-0---0-0
NKMiroslav Pospichal-0-----0
NKBirgit Kuttner-0---0-0
NKMarcis Martinovs------00
NKJos Sterkens-0-----0
NKSławomir Wołoch0------0
NKRobert Górniak0--0---0
NKZygmunt Stanek-----0-0
NKIvo Van Den Brandt-0-----0
NKRichard Förster-0-----0
NKRoger Lippens-0-----0
NKBalett-0-----0

RWD Cup

Klasyfikacja Generalna
MiejsceImię i NazwiskoRunda IRunda IIRunda IIIRunda IVRunda VRunda VIRunda VIIRazem
1.Łukasz Światowski30252930303030179 (204)
3.Igor Sokulski2025026222526144
2.Przemysław Wójcicki26242521262212144 (156)
4.Andrzej Skrzek922231832320115 (118)
5.Wiktor Mączkowski151422171414-96
6.Jerzy Bieńkowski132017152091196 (105)
7.Paweł Konecki111112820172394 (102)
8.Kamil Wysocki121214-13121982
9.Gigi8212169101469 (71)
10.Wojciech Topolewski410121314-1164
12.Cezary Chmal079120131051
11.Jacek Lepianka899-86747
14.Beata Borowicz034-89832
16.Teddy3-79--221
17.Leszek Pawlak-13-7415
18.Jan Rudak201-429
NKŁukasz Sawicki2011-----31
NKMariusz Preś190-----19
NKMarcin Stencel040----4
NKRadosław Typa------44
NKJakub Brzeziński------33
NKDominik Kalinowski-----3-3
NKDaniel Wyrzykowski-02----2
NKMaciej Palczewski1------1
NKPrzemysław Sowa00-----0

SC Cup

Klasyfikacja Generalna
MiejsceImię i NazwiskoRunda IRunda IIRunda IIIRunda IVRunda VRunda VIRunda VIIRazem
1.Łukasz Grzybowski30303024233030174 (197)
3.Szymon Jabłoński-232620262620141
4.Piotr Budzyński172217-262223127
2.Mariusz Nowocień19192218212222125 (143)
5.Karol Dombrowski20231-12111885
6.Piotr Piętak171111-1016873
7.Piotr Ostrowski51210-13161167
9.Paweł Hurko0100158131662
8.Kamil Stachowiak140181571-55
11.Michał Kos1530-210342
10.Łukasz Żakowski2409-08-41
13.Maciej Starski17--174-29
14.Marek Polit-0141200026
15.Marcel Kruszyński0421070023
21.Michał Wrzosek000-0111021
27.Mikołaj Graszek--0-231520
20.Robert Gajewski-10-38416
16.Maciej Sadowski1104-00015
19.Bartek Smolarek1020-0-012
22.Dariusz Przybytniak303-40010
23.Paweł Wojciechowski70---209
25.Marek Prędkiewicz--0-0808
31.Grzegorz Sułko000-0022
30.Maksym Guranowski-00-1001
33.Roksana Noniewicz000-00-0
NKMarcin Lisicki-1514----29
NKŁukasz Kulesza-130----13
NKKarol Kołpak-6----713
NKHubert Broniarek--12----12
NKJakub Wyszyński------1111
NKAdam Szpakowski--8---19
NKGrzegorz Frymus40----04
NKMarek Słowik2-0--0-2
NKMateusz Kurkowski--0--000
NKKrzysztof Witkowski0-0----0
NKJacek Chojnacki--0--0-0
NKWojciech Gąska----0000
NKJan Borawski-----0-0
NKAgnieszka Ekert------00
NKTomasz Bogacz-----000

126 Cup

Klasyfikacja Generalna
MiejsceImię i NazwiskoRunda IRunda IIRunda IIIRunda IVRunda VRunda VIRunda VIIRazem
1.Jacek Górniak24212224242424142 (163)
2.Mariusz Szczepański20232020181917120 (137)
4.Jerzy Szynkiewicz1015141716161896 (106)
3.Damian Stachowiak171816-2019-90
5.Arkadiusz Górniak-15-14-101251
NKMarcin Bruś17020----37
NKQba Sykucki12--17---29
NKMirosław Janduła-----121628
NKKamil Stachowiak------1717
NKPaweł Żeromski14-----14
NKKarol Wyka-----1414

SN 1600

Klasyfikacja indywidualna sezonu
MiejsceImię i NazwiskoRunda IRunda IIRunda IIIRunda IVRunda VRunda VIRunda VIIRazem
1.Rafał Berdys20171717202020114
2.Alan Wiśniewski1720202017-17111
3.Michał Kruszyński1215121315171385 (97)
4.Grzegorz Łazarewicz1312151513121180 (91)
5.Arkadiusz Kocemba1511131212151279 (90)
6.Jakub Kowalczyk11130-11131563
NKZygmunt Stanek-----11-11
NKBirgit Kuttner-0-----0
NKRichard Förster-0-----0
NKBalett-0-----0

SN - 2000

Klasyfikacja indywidualna sezonu
MiejsceImię i NazwiskoRunda IRunda IIRunda IIIRunda IVRunda VRunda VIRunda VIIRazem
1.Radosław Raczkowski20172020202020120 (137)
2.Jakub Iwanek110171715151186
3.Tomasz Łoza171013150171385
4.Łukasz Tyszkiewicz131315-17121585
5.Bartosz Krysmann152012-13131285
6.Łukasz Nagraba10-11-12111054
7.Paweł Rogalski-1110--10940
NKMarcin Fojudzki1215-----27
NKRobert Mazurkiewicz------1717
NKArvid Polak---13---13
NKPaweł Hankiewicz-12-----12
NKRobert Górniak0---11--11
NKRoman Častoral-0-----0
NKMartin Šindelek-0-----0
NKIvo Van Den Brandt-0-----0

SN + 2000

Klasyfikacja Indywidualna Sezonu
MiejsceImię i NazwiskoRunda IRunda IIRunda IIIRunda IVRunda VRunda VIRunda VIIRazem
1.Paweł Melon-172020202017114
2.Łukasz Zoll20151717171520106 (121)
3.Halk1211151512111277 (88)
4.Damian Litwinowicz17201312--1375
5.Dawid Struensee15130-15171575
6.Szymon Waśkowski111011-1110962
7.Daniel Krzysiak1312-13-121161
8.Michał Kuna--121113131059
NKMiroslav Pospichal-0-----0
NKMarcis Martinovs------00
NKSławomir Wołoch0------0
NKJos Sterkens-0-----0
NKRoger Lippens-0-----0
globalrallycross.com facebook globalrallycross.com youtube globalrallycross.com twitter  globalrallycross.com instagram
mail