LOADING

Type to search

Americas Rallycross Results

Pos.DriverCarMOHGMPGMPCANUSAMOHTotal
1.Tanner FOUSTVolkswagen Beetle242023283018143
2.Chris ATKINSONSubaru WRX STi212421202025131
3.Patrik SANDELLSubaru WRX STi172425202222130
4.Steve ARPINFord Fiesta ST222418181923124
5.Travis PECOYFord Fiesta ST211720191215104
6.Scott SPEEDSubaru WRX STi29252521--100
7.Cabot BIGHAMVolkswagen Beetle13131521191394
8.Andreas BAKKERUDSubaru WRX STi----242044
9.Joni WIMANSubaru WRX STi----132336

2018 Results

Pos.NameCarRD1RD2RD3RD4Total
1.Scott SpeedVolkswagen Beetle26303026112
2.Tanner FoustVolkswagen Beetle30252230107
3.Patrik SandellSubaru WRX STI1920191775
4.Ken BlockFord Focus RS-24251968
5.Chris AtkinsonSubaru WRX STI1316201766
6Steve ArpinFord Focus RS915182153
7.Oliver BennettMini Cooper-15101032
8.Liam DoranCitroen DS318--1230
9.Rene MunnichSeat Ibiza16-13-29
10.Timo ScheiderSeat Ibiza18---21
11.Travis PastranaSubaru WRX STI-17--17
12.David HigginsSubaru WRX STI16--16
13.Andy ScottPeugeot 2081010
14.Jacques VilleneuveSubaru WRX STI--1212
15.Philipe MaligneRenault Clio RS9--9

globalrallycross.com facebook globalrallycross.com youtube globalrallycross.com twitter  globalrallycross.com instagram
mail