LOADING

Type to search

Americas Rallycross Results

Pos.DriverCarMOHGMPGMPCANUSAMOHTotal
1.Scott SPEEDSubaru WRX STi29252521100
2.Tanner FOUSTVolkswagen Beetle2420232895
3.Patrik SANDELLSubaru WRX STi1724252086
4.Chris ATKINSONSubaru WRX STi2124212086
5.Steve ARPINFord Fiesta ST2224181882
6.Travis PECOYFord Fiesta ST2117201977
7.Cabot BIGHAMVolkswagen Beetle1313152162

2018 Results

Pos.NameCarRD1RD2RD3RD4Total
1.Scott SpeedVolkswagen Beetle26303026112
2.Tanner FoustVolkswagen Beetle30252230107
3.Patrik SandellSubaru WRX STI1920191775
4.Ken BlockFord Focus RS-24251968
5.Chris AtkinsonSubaru WRX STI1316201766
6Steve ArpinFord Focus RS915182153
7.Oliver BennettMini Cooper-15101032
8.Liam DoranCitroen DS318--1230
9.Rene MunnichSeat Ibiza16-13-29
10.Timo ScheiderSeat Ibiza18---21
11.Travis PastranaSubaru WRX STI-17--17
12.David HigginsSubaru WRX STI16--16
13.Andy ScottPeugeot 2081010
14.Jacques VilleneuveSubaru WRX STI--1212
15.Philipe MaligneRenault Clio RS9--9

globalrallycross.com facebook globalrallycross.com youtube globalrallycross.com twitter  globalrallycross.com instagram
mail