LOADING

Type to search

Titans RX Results

Championship TitansRX 2019

2019 TitansRX Driver Standings
RankDriverRD:1 & RD:2RD:3 & RD:4RD:5 & RD:6RD:7 & RD:8RD:9 & RD:10Grand FinalPTS
1.Kevin Hansen44454742178
2.Toomas Heikkinen45433847173
3.Timmy Hansen37444541167
4.Tamara Molinaro1628172687
5.Jerome Grosset-Janin287222885
6.Craig Breen14-343684
7.Ronny C’Rock2428161280
8.CsuCsu2011281170
9.Andrew Jordan-23341067
10.Hayden Paddon30--2858
11.Oliver Webb-26161052
12.Andreas Steffen1620-1147
13.Reinhold Sampl1645631
14.Perry McCarthy-133824
15.Nelson Piquet Jr1012--22
16.Ivan Ares--22-22
17.Abbie Eaton-7-1522
18.Dan Rooke-21--21
19.Antoine Massé10---10
20.Armindo Araújo--51010
21.Tom Coronel--235
globalrallycross.com facebook globalrallycross.com youtube globalrallycross.com twitter  globalrallycross.com instagram
mail