LOADING

Type to search

FIA World Rallycross Championship Results

Supercars
SuperCar ERX
Super 1600
TouringCar
RX2

SuperCar

Official Standings 2018
RankDriverRD:1RD:2RD:3RD4:RD:5RD:6RD:7RD:8RD:9RD:10RD:11RD:12PTS
1.JOHAN KRISTOFFERSSON2726223030135
2.SÉBASTIEN LOEB1425272513104
3.PETTER SOLBERG2419221522102
4.ANDREAS BAKKERUD2024172218101
5.MATTIAS EKSTRÖM191723211797
6.TIMMY HANSEN162023122394
7.NICLAS GRÖNHOLM18109151466
8.KEVIN HANSEN51110152061
9.JANIS BAUMANIS1210103641
10.ROBIN LARSSON1141141040
11.KEVIN ERIKSSON3111101136
12.TIMUR TIMERZYANOV116107034
13.GUERLAIN CHICHERIT81272231
14.JÉRÔME GROSSET-JANIN93310328
15.TOMMY RUSTAD---9413
16.ANTON MARKLUND---077
17.GRÉGOIRE DEMOUSTIER122005
18.FRANÇOIS DUVAL--4--4
19.OLIVER BENNETT21-003
20.JONI-PEKKA RAJALA----11
21.MARK HIGGINS---1-1
23.HERVÉ "KNAPICK" LEMONNIER0--00
24.JOAQUIM SANTOS-0--0
25.MÁRIO BARBOSA-0--0
26.TAMÁS KÁRAI---00
27.ANDREW JORDAN---00
28.MA QUINGHUA---00

SuperCar ERX

Official Standing 2018
RankDriverRD:1RD:2RD:3RD:4RD:5RD:6RD:7RD:8RD:9RD:10RD:11RD:12PTS
1.REINIS NITISS302656
2.ANTON MARKLUND262753
3.ULRIK LINNEMANN212041
4.PETER HEDSTRÖM161430
5.JEAN-BAPTISTE DUBOURG22426
6.CYRIL RAYMOND-2626
7.PHILIP GEHRMAN19019
8.RENÉ MÜNNICH71219
9.LUKAS WALFRIDSON10818
10.ANDRÉA DUBOURG41317
11.ANDERS BRATEN21113
12.OLA FRÖSHAUG13013
13.THOMAS BRYNTESSON01313
14.DEREK TOHILL10313
15.FLORENT BÉDUNEAU11011
16.JERE KALLIOKOSKI01111
17."M.D.K"01010
18.TAMÁS KÁRAI617
19.KJETIL LARSEN303
20.MAGDA ANDERSSON-22
21.PAULIUS PLESKOVAS101
22.MATS ÖHMAN000
23.PATRICK GUILLERME000
24.RODOLPHE AUDRAN000
25.ATTILA MOZER000
26."CSUCSU"000
27.MÁRIO BARBOSA000
28.ALES FUCÍK000

Super 1600

Official Standings 2018
RankDriverRD:1RD:2RD:3RD:4RD:5RD:6RD:7RD:8RD:9RD:10RD:11RD:12PTS
1.ARTIS BAUMANIS301747
2.ROKAS BACIUSKA182442
3.JIMMY TERPEREAU241741
4.ESPEN ISAKSAETRE181533
5.MAXIMILIEN EVENO161632
6.ONDREJ SMETANA141731
7.GERGELY MARTON24327
8.JANNO LIGUR91625
9.AYDAR NURIEV111425
10.VÁCLAV VEVERKA91524
11.JOSEF SUSTA61521
12.MARIUS BERMINGRUD01313
13.JESSE KALLIO21113
14.ZSOLT SZIJJ JOLLY819
15.PAVEL VIMMER808
16.TIMUR SHIGABUTDINOV145
17.JAKUB WYSZYŃSKI303
18.LARS CHRISTIAN LOTE ROSLAND022
19.MARAT KNYAZEV000
20.ARTUR EGOROV000
21.MANDIE AUGUST000
22.MARCEL SUCHY000
23.MARCEL SNOEIJERS000
24.HELDER RIBEIRO-00
25.MÁRIO TEIXEIRA-00
26.SIIM SALURI0-0

Qualifying results will appear here…

Qualifying results will appear here…

globalrallycross.com facebook globalrallycross.com youtube globalrallycross.com twitter  globalrallycross.com instagram
mail