LOADING

Type to search

FIA World Rallycross Championship Results

Supercars
SuperCar ERX
Super 1600
TouringCar
RX2

SuperCar

Official Standings 2018
RankDriverRD:1RD:2RD:3RD4:RD:5RD:6RD:7RD:8RD:9RD:10RD:11RD:12PTS
1.JOHAN KRISTOFFERSSON27262230303030195
2.SÉBASTIEN LOEB14252725131323140
3.TIMMY HANSEN16202312232224140
4.ANDREAS BAKKERUD20241722182414139
5.PETTER SOLBERG24192215221720139
6.MATTIAS EKSTRÖM19172321171720134
7.KEVIN HANSEN511101520161188
8.NICLAS GRÖNHOLM18109151471386
9.JANIS BAUMANIS1210103610364
10.TIMUR TIMERZYANOV116107014755
11.JÉRÔME GROSSET-JANIN93310315447
12.ROBIN LARSSON114114106637 (-15)
13.GUERLAIN CHICHERIT8127223236
14.KEVIN ERIKSSON3111101141020 (-30)
15.TOMMY RUSTAD---94--13
16.GRÉGOIRE DEMOUSTIER12200139
17.ANTON MARKLUND---07--7
18.OLIVER BENNETT21-002-5
19.FRANÇOIS DUVAL--4----4
20.MARK HIGGINS---1---1
21.JONI-PEKKA RAJALA----1--1
23.HERVÉ "KNAPICK" LEMONNIER0--0--0
24.JOAQUIM SANTOS-0----0
25.MÁRIO BARBOSA-0----0
26.TAMÁS KÁRAI---0--0
27.ANDREW JORDAN---0---0
28.MA QUINGHUA---0---0

SuperCar ERX

Official Standing 2018
RankDriverRD:1RD:2RD:3RD:4RD:5RD:6RD:7RD:8RD:9RD:10RD:11RD:12PTS
1.REINIS NITISS30263056
2.ANTON MARKLUND2627353
3.CYRIL RAYMOND-262426
4.PETER HEDSTRÖM16141630
5.ULRIK LINNEMANN2120041
6.LUKAS WALFRIDSON1082218
7.JEAN-BAPTISTE DUBOURG22426
8.THOMAS BRYNTESSON01313
9.ANDRÉA DUBOURG41317
10.RENÉ MÜNNICH71219
11.ANDERS BRATEN21113
12.PHILIP GEHRMAN19019
13.OLA FRÖSHAUG13013
14.DEREK TOHILL10313
15."M.D.K"01010
16.FLORENT BÉDUNEAU11011
17.JERE KALLIOKOSKI01111
18.MATS ÖHMAN000
18.TAMÁS KÁRAI617
19.KJETIL LARSEN303
20.MAGDA ANDERSSON-22
21.PAULIUS PLESKOVAS101
23.PATRICK GUILLERME000
24.RODOLPHE AUDRAN000
25.ATTILA MOZER000
26."CSUCSU"000
27.MÁRIO BARBOSA000
28.ALES FUCÍK000

Super 1600

Official Standings 2018
RankDriverRD:1RD:2RD:3RD:4RD:5RD:6RD:7RD:8RD:9RD:10RD:11RD:12PTS
1.ARTIS BAUMANIS301747
2.ROKAS BACIUSKA182442
3.JIMMY TERPEREAU241741
4.ESPEN ISAKSAETRE181533
5.MAXIMILIEN EVENO161632
6.ONDREJ SMETANA141731
7.GERGELY MARTON24327
8.JANNO LIGUR91625
9.AYDAR NURIEV111425
10.VÁCLAV VEVERKA91524
11.JOSEF SUSTA61521
12.MARIUS BERMINGRUD01313
13.JESSE KALLIO21113
14.ZSOLT SZIJJ JOLLY819
15.PAVEL VIMMER808
16.TIMUR SHIGABUTDINOV145
17.JAKUB WYSZYŃSKI303
18.LARS CHRISTIAN LOTE ROSLAND022
19.MARAT KNYAZEV000
20.ARTUR EGOROV000
21.MANDIE AUGUST000
22.MARCEL SUCHY000
23.MARCEL SNOEIJERS000
24.HELDER RIBEIRO-00
25.MÁRIO TEIXEIRA-00
26.SIIM SALURI0-0

Qualifying results will appear here…

Qualifying results will appear here…

globalrallycross.com facebook globalrallycross.com youtube globalrallycross.com twitter  globalrallycross.com instagram
mail