LOADING

Type to search

World RX Driver Standing 2019

World RX
Euro RX Super1600
Euro RX TouringCar
RX2
Euro RX SuperCar

Championship SuperCars 2019

2019 World RX Driver Standings
RankDriverRD:1RD:2RD:3RD:4RD:5RD:6RD:7RD:8RD:9RD:10PTS
1.TIMMY HANSEN830203019107
2.KEVIN HANSEN3026131522106
3.ANDREAS BAKKERUD22227261592
4.JANIS BAUMANIS201616101779
5.NICLAS GRÖNHOLM2622--3078
6.TIMUR TIMERZYANOV13152581778
7.LIAM DORAN141019171474
8.TIMO SCHEIDER20710151264
9.KRISZTIÁN SZABÓ1810715555
10.ANTON MARKLUND1431421052
11.GUERLAIN CHICHERIT1010413946
12.CYRIL RAYMOND716741145
13.JONI WIMAN--2514-39
14.KEVIN ABBRING----1818
15.ROKAS BACIUŠKA104--115
16.OLIVER BENNETT0037313
17.GUILLAUME DE-RIDDER1721213
18.MATTIAS EKSTRÖM--8--8
19.JANI PAASONEN-1-348
20.REINIS NITISS5----5
21.PAL TRY3-1--4
22.MARK HIGGINS---2-2
23.CHRISTOPHER HOY-2---2
24.HERVÉ KNAPICK-000-0
25.FRANCOIS DUVAL--0--0
26.ENZO IDE--0--0
27.GREGOIRE DEMOUSTIER--0--0
28.TAMÁS KARÁI-0---0

Qualifying results will appear here…

Qualifying results will appear here…

Qualifying results will appear here…

Qualifying results will appear here…

globalrallycross.com facebook globalrallycross.com youtube globalrallycross.com twitter  globalrallycross.com instagram
mail