LOADING

Type to search

World RX Driver Standing 2019

World RX
Euro RX Super1600
Euro RX TouringCar
RX2
Euro RX SuperCar

Championship SuperCars 2019

2019 World RX Driver Standings
RankDriverRD:1RD:2RD:3RD:4RD:5RD:6RD:7RD:8RD:9RD:10PTS
1.KEVIN HANSEN30261315222512143
3.ANDREAS BAKKERUD2222726151729138
2.TIMMY HANSEN830203019184129
4.NICLAS GRÖNHOLM2622--301819115
5.JANIS BAUMANIS20161610171022111
6.TIMUR TIMERZYANOV131525817024102
7.LIAM DORAN141019171421490
9.ANTON MARKLUND14314210111578
8.TIMO SCHEIDER2071015120872
11.GUERLAIN CHICHERIT1010413932170
10.KRISZTIÁN SZABÓ181071550762
12.CYRIL RAYMOND71674110752
13.JONI WIMAN--2514---39
17.ROKAS BACIUŠKA104--1101237
14.KEVIN ABBRING----1817-35
15.SEBASTIAN ERIKSSON-----29-29
16.REINIS NITISS5----21-26
19.GUILLAUME DE-RIDDER172120316
18.OLIVER BENNETT003730215
20.MATTIAS EKSTRÖM--8----8
21.KEVIN ERIKSSON-----8-8
22.JANI PAASONEN-1-34-19
23.JERE KALLIOKOSKI-----7-7
24.JONATHAN PAILLER-----4-4
25.PAL TRY3-1----4
26.MARK HIGGINS---2---2
27.CHRISTOPHER HOY-2-----2
28.FABIEN PAILLER-----1-1
29.HERVÉ KNAPICK-000---0
30.FRANCOIS DUVAL--0----0
31.KJETIL LARSEN-----0-0
32.ENZO IDE--0----0
33.GREGOIRE DEMOUSTIER--0----0
34.PHILIP GEHRMAN-----0-0
35.ULRIK LINNEMANN-----0-0
36.TAMÁS KARÁI-0-----0

Qualifying results will appear here…

Qualifying results will appear here…

Qualifying results will appear here…

Qualifying results will appear here…

globalrallycross.com facebook globalrallycross.com youtube globalrallycross.com twitter  globalrallycross.com instagram
mail